Full listings

  1. Eugene Onegin

    Performance (Audio Described)

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SAT 5 MAY, 7.15pm

  2. Eugene Onegin

    Performance (Audio Described)

  3. Eugene Onegin

    Performance (Audio-described)

    Eden Court, Inverness

    SAT 19 MAY, 7.15pm

  4. Eugene Onegin

    Performance (Audio Described)

  5. Pagliacci

    Performance (Audio Described)

  6. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    FRI 10 AUG, 11.30am

  7. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    SAT 11 AUG, 11.30am

  8. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    SUN 12 AUG, 11.30am

  9. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    TUE 14 AUG, 11.30am

  10. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    WED 15 AUG, 11.30am

  11. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    THU 16 AUG, 11.30am

  12. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    FRI 17 AUG, 11.30am

  13. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    SAT 18 AUG, 11.30am

  14. BambinO

    Performance

    Edinburgh Academy, Edinburgh

    SUN 19 AUG, 11.30am

  15. BambinO

    Performance

    The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen

    THU 6 SEP, 11.30am

  16. BambinO

    Performance

    The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen

    FRI 7 SEP, 11.30am

  17. BambinO

    Performance

    The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen

    SAT 8 SEP, 11.30am

  18. BambinO

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    MON 10 SEP, 10am

  19. BambinO

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    MON 10 SEP, 11.30am

  20. BambinO

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    TUE 11 SEP, 10am

  21. BambinO

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    TUE 11 SEP, 11.30am

  22. BambinO

    Performance

    Mareel, Lerwick

    FRI 21 SEP, 10am

  23. BambinO

    Performance

    Mareel, Lerwick

    FRI 21 SEP, 12pm

  24. BambinO

    Performance

    Mareel, Lerwick

    SAT 22 SEP, 10am

  25. BambinO

    Performance

    Mareel, Lerwick

    SAT 22 SEP, 11.30am

  26. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    THU 18 OCT, 7.15pm

  27. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SUN 21 OCT, 3pm

  28. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    WED 24 OCT, 7.15pm

  29. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SAT 27 OCT, 7.15pm

  30. Edgar

    Concert Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SUN 28 OCT, 3pm

  31. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    TUE 20 NOV, 7.15pm

  32. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    THU 22 NOV, 7.15pm

  33. Rigoletto

    Performance

    Eden Court, Inverness

    SAT 24 NOV, 7.15pm

  34. Anthropocene

    Performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    THU 24 JAN, 7.15pm

  35. Anthropocene

    Performance (Audio-described)

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SAT 26 JAN, 7.15pm

  36. Anthropocene

    Performance (Audio Described)

    King's Theatre, Edinburgh

    SAT 2 FEB, 7.15pm

  37. Anthropocene

    Performance

    Hackney Empire, London

    THU 7 FEB, 7.30pm

  38. Anthropocene

    Performance

    Hackney Empire, London

    SAT 9 FEB, 7.30pm

  39. Mascagni's Silvano

    Concert Performance

    City Halls, Glasgow

    SUN 14 APR, 3pm

  40. Mascagni's Silvano

    Concert Performance

    Usher Hall, Edinburgh

    TUE 16 APR, 7.30pm

  41. The Magic Flute

    Performance (Audio Described)

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    SUN 12 MAY, 3pm

  42. The Magic Flute

    Dementia Friendly performance

    Theatre Royal, Glasgow

    THU 16 MAY, 3pm

  43. The Magic Flute

    Performance (Audio Described)

    Eden Court, Inverness

    SAT 25 MAY, 7.15pm

  44. The Magic Flute

    Performance (Audio-described)

  45. The Magic Flute

    Dementia Friendly performance

  46. The Magic Flute

    Performance (Audio Described)